LIGUE D'ESCRIME D'ALSACE
CLASSEMENT EPEE BENJAMIN
SAISON 2012 / 2013

 

                                             W      C      C      C      S       C       T   

                                             I      O      D      D      O       H       O   

                                             T      L      6             U       T       T   

                                             T      M      7      6      F               A   

                                             E      A             8      F       A       L   

                                             N      R                    E       L           

                                             H                           L       S           

                                             E                                   A           

                                             I                                   C           

                                             M                                   E           

 

                  

 

                  

                   Coefficient de force :    0.7    0.7    0.4    0.4    0.7       1

                      Nombre de tireurs :     10     22     12      6     17      15

                                   date : 201012 031112 171112 241112 120113  170313

 

  1) CHAMPLON Joseph      MUTZIG CE     0 │      │ 16.4 │ 29.24│      │ 70.7 │  75.4 │ 191.74 │

  2) KOESSLER Louis       SELESTAT CE   0 │ 49.63│      │ 22.72│      │ 53.57│  60.43│ 186.35 │

  3) KLEIN Hugo           COLMAR SR     0 │ 70.7 │ 12.61│      │ 40.4 │      │  41.57│ 165.28 │

  4) MULLER Dorian        SCHILTIGHEIM  0 │      │      │ 40.4 │      │      │ 101   │ 141.4  │

  5) GAWLAS Maxime        COLMAR SR     1 │ 37.3 │ 26.63│      │ 24.93│ 30.94│  34.84│ 129.71 │

  6) ROGEZ Victor         COLMAR SR     1 │ 11.54│      │      │ 15.87│ 26.43│  60.43│ 114.27 │

  7) VAROQUI Jeremi       SCHILTIGHEIM  0 │ 16.23│ 18.56│ 22.72│      │ 43.56│  29.14│ 113.98 │

  8) DUPORTAIL Adam       SELESTAT CE   1 │  7.48│ 23.61│ 14.49│      │      │  19.86│  65.44 │

  9) TRAUTMANN Frederic   RIBEAUVILLE   1 │      │  5.24│      │  4.47│ 22.62│  24.21│  56.54 │

 10) EDEL Noel            COLMAR SR     0 │      │ 20.94│      │ 15.87│      │  15.97│  52.78 │

 11) BEYER Leo            SELESTAT CE   1 │  0.7 │  0.7 │  5.03│      │ 19.32│   6.28│  31.33 │

 12) HIMMELBERGER Jules M SCHILTIGHEIM  1 │      │      │  1.8 │      │ 13.81│  12.45│  28.06 │

 13) LOEFFLER Jean-Eudes  SCHILTIGHEIM  0 │      │      │  6.93│      │ 16.41│       │  23.34 │

 14) CARITEY Dorian       ROPPENTZWILL  0 │      │  9.37│      │      │      │   9.24│  18.61 │

 15) DAURIACH Gustave     SCHILTIGHEIM  1 │      │      │  9.08│      │  3.79│       │  12.87 │

 16) WEYDMANN Cesar       ERSTEIN SE    1 │      │      │ 11.56│      │      │       │  11.56 │

 17) ALTMANN Lodin        SCHILTIGHEIM  1 │      │      │      │      │ 11.46│       │  11.46 │

 18) SILVA Nathan         RIBEAUVILLE   1 │      │      │      │  0.4 │  9.31│       │   9.71 │

 19) LABAYE Alex          SELESTAT CE   1 │      │      │  3.33│      │  5.5 │       │   8.83 │

 20) ZUGMEYER Colas       SELESTAT CE   1 │  3.9 │  4.02│  0.4 │      │      │       │   8.32 │

 21) YASIR Salomon        ERSTEIN SE    1 │      │  6.54│      │      │      │   1   │   7.54 │

 22) SOMMER Gabriel       SELESTAT CE   1 │      │      │      │      │  7.33│       │   7.33 │

 23) ZUNDEL Antoine       ROPPENTZWILL  0 │      │  1.75│      │      │      │   3.55│   5.3  │

 24) CHRIST Alexis        ERSTEIN SE    0 │      │      │      │      │  2.2 │       │   2.2  │

 25) SCHNEIDER Clement    SCHILTIGHEIM  0 │      │      │      │      │  0.7 │       │   0.7  │